Program

Filter

08 sat

February

10:00 - 10:50
Dan.S.A.
11:00 - 11:50
Step Functional
Luciano Mottola

Luciano Mottola

(Italy)

12:00 - 12:50
Aerobic & Dance
13:00 - 13:50
RockYouBody
Ksenia Litvinovа

Ksenia Litvinovа

(Ukraine)

Mykola Datsyuk

Mykola Datsyuk

(Ukraine)

Andrey Gley

Andrey Gley

(Ukraine)

Sergey Bylym

Sergey Bylym

(Ukraine)

14:00 - 14:50
Body in Action
Alessandro Muo

Alessandro Muo

(Australia)

15:00 - 15:50
Jazz-Funk
16:00 - 16:50
Salsaishation®
Liliya Kutko

Liliya Kutko

(Italy)

10:00 - 10:50
bodyАRТ International System
Victoria Pianova

Victoria Pianova

(Ukraine)

Tala Polyanska

Tala Polyanska

(Ukraine)

11:00 - 11:50
AeroFreeStyle “Disco Talking”
Maxim Eresco

Maxim Eresco

(Ukraine)

Anastasia Kaysina

Anastasia Kaysina

(Ukraine)

12:00 - 12:50
Functional Training
13:00 - 13:50
Double Strenght
Olga Smеlkova

Olga Smеlkova

(Ukraine)

14:00 - 14:50
Aero show
15:00 - 15:50
Metabolic Workout
16:00 - 16:50
Functional Step
Lorenzo Sommo

Lorenzo Sommo

(Ukraine)

10:00 - 10:50
TRIGGER POINT + TRX RECOVERY DAY
Marina Sinkevich

Marina Sinkevich

(Ukraine)

11:00 - 11:50
Barracuda TRX
12:00 - 12:50
TRX
Svetlana Luchkinа

Svetlana Luchkinа

(Ukraine)

Natalia Rusak

Natalia Rusak

(Ukraine)

13:00 - 14:00
Break
14:00 - 14:50
Functional GAMES
Boris Mikhailenko

Boris Mikhailenko

(Ukraine)

Igor Babenko

Igor Babenko

(Ukraine)

15:00 - 15:50
TRX Combat
16:00 - 16:50
Pioneer training
Maxim Eresco

Maxim Eresco

(Ukraine)

Alexander Smirnov

Alexander Smirnov

(Ukraine)

17:00 - 17:50
Plyometric and eccentric
Natalya Shvets

Natalya Shvets

(Moldova)

Alina Chebotar

Alina Chebotar

(Moldova)

10:00 - 10:50
“Asta La Vista, Baby!” – Rise of the Cars!
11:00 - 11:50
Interval training
Andriy Bratashchuk

Andriy Bratashchuk

(Ukraine)

12:00 - 12:50
DiscoCycle
Olga Komarova

Olga Komarova

(Ukraine)

13:00 - 14:00
Break
14:00 - 14:50
Crazy mountains
15:00 - 15:50
Back to the Future
Yuri Leontenko

Yuri Leontenko

(Ukraine)

16:00 - 16:50
Party Ride

A visit to any master class is possible only with a full day purchase.

1 day — 1100 UAH

2 days — 1700 UAH

10:00 - 10:50
Disco interval (flirt)
Julia Tushentsova

Julia Tushentsova

(Ukraine)

11:00 - 11:50
ABS Power in DEEP
Margit Lipstuhl

Margit Lipstuhl

(Australia)

12:00 - 12:50
Total Body Aqua
Valentine Quita

Valentine Quita

(Ukraine)

13:00 - 14:00
Break
14:00 - 14:50
Balanced Body/Noodles
Maria Bashkirtseva

Maria Bashkirtseva

(Ukraine)

15:00 - 15:50
Combat Style
Gabriele Tufano

Gabriele Tufano

(Italy)

16:00 - 16:50
Barre Explosions
Margit Lipstuhl

Margit Lipstuhl

(Australia)

A visit to any master class is possible only with a full day purchase.

1 day — 1000 UAH

2 days — 1500 UAH

!

When you buy a 3-hour workshop you get an opportunity to attend any master class programmed on this day at reduced price.

11:30 - 14:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 900 UAH

!

When you buy a 3-hour workshop you get an opportunity to attend any master class programmed on this day at reduced price.

10:00 - 17:00
Master classes + Aqua-convention

The ticket includes a visit to all the master classes indicated in the block on this day

1 day — 1300 UAH

2 days — 1900 UAH

10:00 - 13:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 900 UAH

10:00 - 13:00

The cost of attending the Workshops is 900 UAH

10:00 - 14:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 1000 UAH

10:00 - 13:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 900 UAH

14:00 - 17:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 900 UAH

14:00 - 17:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 900 UAH

14:00 - 17:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 900 UAH

!

When you buy a 3-hour workshop you get an opportunity to attend any master class programmed on this day at reduced price.

17:00 - 18:50

Cost of participation — 1500 UAH

10:00 - 17:00

The cost of attending the Pre-Forum - 1000 UAH

09 sun

February

10:00 - 10:50
Aerobic
12:00 - 12:50
Body Art Flow
Ulrike Mangold

Ulrike Mangold

(Germany)

13:00 - 13:50
Strech for Strength
Alessandro Muo

Alessandro Muo

(Australia)

14:00 - 14:50
Step Spain
15:00 - 15:50
Body weight Workout
Luciano Mottola

Luciano Mottola

(Italy)

16:00 - 16:50
Das ist fantastisch dance
Julia Linnik

Julia Linnik

(Ukraine)

Olga Smеlkova

Olga Smеlkova

(Ukraine)

10:00 - 10:50
Kiyevska 4еTWERKа!
Mikhail Katashov

Mikhail Katashov

(Ukraine)

Jeanne Molokutsko

Jeanne Molokutsko

(Ukraine)

Maxim Tsivinda

Maxim Tsivinda

(Ukraine)

Svetlana Maryenko

Svetlana Maryenko

(Ukraine)

12:00 - 12:50
Vertical Step
13:00 - 13:50
ZUMBA®
Iryna Korsak

Iryna Korsak

(Ukraine)

Olga Pashkina

Olga Pashkina

(Ukraine)

Vlad Otlivanov

Vlad Otlivanov

(Ukraine)

Zornitsa Mateva

Zornitsa Mateva

(Ukraine)

Krikushov Kirill

Krikushov Kirill

(Ukraine)

Anastasiya Chadyuk

Anastasiya Chadyuk

(Ukraine)

Anna Molnar

Anna Molnar

(Ukraine)

14:00 - 14:50
Tae-Bo
15:00 - 15:50
Disco party Aerobic
Polina Savchenko

Polina Savchenko

(Ukraine)

Irina Kulchitskaya

Irina Kulchitskaya

(Ukraine)

16:00 - 16:50
Dynamic pastural
11:00 - 11:50
Barre Explosions
Margit Lipstuhl

Margit Lipstuhl

(Australia)

10:00 - 10:50
TRX
Svetlana Luchkinа

Svetlana Luchkinа

(Ukraine)

Natalia Rusak

Natalia Rusak

(Ukraine)

11:00 - 11:50
Disco-move Functional 3D
Sergey Bylym

Sergey Bylym

(Ukraine)

Pavel Datsyuk

Pavel Datsyuk

(Ukraine)

12:00 - 12:50
Procedos 3d training
Yaroslav Soinikov

Yaroslav Soinikov

(Ukraine)

13:00 - 14:00
Break
14:00 - 14:50
TRX Combat
15:00 - 15:50
Functional Training
Maxim Eresco

Maxim Eresco

(Ukraine)

16:00 - 16:50
Mobility and tone feat. TRX
Catherine Glushko

Catherine Glushko

(Ukraine)

10:00 - 10:50
Interval training
Andriy Bratashchuk

Andriy Bratashchuk

(Ukraine)

11:00 - 11:50
Hard Cycle
Yuri Leontenko

Yuri Leontenko

(Ukraine)

12:00 - 12:50
Матрёшка style
Olga Smеlkova

Olga Smеlkova

(Ukraine)

13:00 - 14:00
Break
14:00 - 14:50
Road To Performance
Andrey Matvienko

Andrey Matvienko

(Ukraine)

15:00 - 15:50
SexyCycle
Olga Komarova

Olga Komarova

(Ukraine)

16:00 - 16:50
Power Interval Training
Andriy Bratashchuk

Andriy Bratashchuk

(Ukraine)

10:00 - 10:50
Pilates, the importance of breathing in movement
Yulia Zhdanyuk

Yulia Zhdanyuk

(Ukraine)

11:00 - 11:50
PortDeBras
Irina Kulchitskaya

Irina Kulchitskaya

(Ukraine)

12:00 - 12:50
Natural Movements
Lorenzo Sommo

Lorenzo Sommo

(Ukraine)

13:00 - 13:50
Animal Flow
14:00 - 14:50
Pilates
Svetlana Bondar

Svetlana Bondar

(Ukraine)

15:00 - 15:50
Pilates Choreography
16:00 - 16:50
MFR
Natalia Kurochka

Natalia Kurochka

(Ukraine)

Посещение любого мастер-класса возможно только при покупке полного дня МК (включает посещение сцен: ФИЛЬМЫ, МУЛЬТФИЛЬМЫ, ЭКШН, ПРИКЛЮЧЕНИЯ)

1 day — 1100 UAH

2 days — 1700 UAH

10:00 - 10:50
Pilates, the importance of breathing in movement
Yulia Zhdanyuk

Yulia Zhdanyuk

(Ukraine)

11:00 - 11:50
PortDeBras
Irina Kulchitskaya

Irina Kulchitskaya

(Ukraine)

12:00 - 12:50
Natural Movements
Lorenzo Sommo

Lorenzo Sommo

(Ukraine)

13:00 - 13:50
Animal Flow
14:00 - 14:50
Pilates Choreography
15:00 - 15:50
Pilates
Svetlana Bondar

Svetlana Bondar

(Ukraine)

16:00 - 16:50
MFR
Natalia Kurochka

Natalia Kurochka

(Ukraine)

Cost of visiting MK — 1100 UAH

10:00 - 17:00
Master classes + Aqua-convention

The ticket includes a visit to all the master classes indicated in the block on this day

1 day — 1300 UAH

2 days — 1900 UAH

10:00 - 10:50
Crazy Towel
Olga Shevchuk

Olga Shevchuk

(Ukraine)

11:00 - 11:50
House or pop
Gabriele Tufano

Gabriele Tufano

(Italy)

12:00 - 12:50
AQUA Zumba® Splash Party
Iryna Korsak

Iryna Korsak

(Ukraine)

Oksana Pavlovskaya

Oksana Pavlovskaya

(Ukraine)

13:00 - 13:50
Aqua Power
Vladimir Marusyn

Vladimir Marusyn

(Romania)

14:00 - 14:50
KoloSup
Mykola Datsyuk

Mykola Datsyuk

(Ukraine)

Vlad Tverdokhlebov

Vlad Tverdokhlebov

(Ukraine)

15:00 - 15:50
Interval Attack. HIIT Training
Margit Lipstuhl

Margit Lipstuhl

(Australia)

16:00 - 16:50
One, two three and go!
Oksana Mukoseeva

Oksana Mukoseeva

(Ukraine)

1 day — 1000 UAH

2 days — 1500 UAH

!

When you buy a 3-hour workshop you get an opportunity to attend any master class programmed on this day at reduced price.

10:00 - 13:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 900 UAH

!

When you buy a 3-hour workshop you get an opportunity to attend any master class programmed on this day at reduced price.

10:00 - 13:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 900 UAH

10:00 - 13:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 900 UAH

10:00 - 14:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 900 UAH

14:00 - 17:00

The cost of attending the Workshop is 900 UAH

!

When you buy a 3-hour workshop you get an opportunity to attend any master class programmed on this day at reduced price.

10:00 - 17:00

The cost of attending the Forum - 1000 UAH

Video is forbidden!

Corporate program (more than 7 people, terms are discussed individually) Details on tel. +38099 748 81 76

Each participant will receive a certificate

Get a certificate

All participants of the convention will receive ProFit Convention certificates – an additional advantage for career development. Workshop participants will receive certificates of relevant directions.

PortDeBras Club System Workshop participants will be awarded TM "PortDeBras" certificates

Buy a ticket

Share event

#яидунапрофит

Location

НСК "Олимпийский" ул. Большая Васильковская, 55

Киев ул. Деловая, 10

Convention

НСК "Олимпийский" ул. Большая Васильковская, 55

Aqua convention

Киев ул. Деловая, 10

Processing